×

Honor Roll: Hampshire Regional

  • Stack of books, apple, and school desk Jupiterimages


Friday, May 04, 2018
Hampshire Regional High School Grade 7

Academic Excellence: Silvia Bastek, Penelope Black, Emma Czarniecki, Anna Dunlap, Allison Griswold, Liam Illingsworth

Mikayla Joyner, Shelbee Parker, Edward Przybyla, Riley Smith, Abigail Thibodeau, Owen Touchette, Eliza Warner, Alex Willard, Mandy Wright

Academic Achievement: Jaycee Beaulieu, Carter Blanchette, Elizabeth Bowser, Hannah Burke, Makenzie Colson, Kyle Dale, Joshua Denoronha, Zachary Fedora, Charles Florek, Talya Gilman Solomon, Olyvia Girard, Lily Godbout, Nathaniel Godden, Nora Hamel, Tyler Hebert, Miryam Hilnbrand

Ava Kowalczyk, Haley Lawton, Lindsey Ledoux, Sage Leigh, Matthew McCoy, Samantha Moran, Seth Ostrowski, Parker Pallante, Hailey Raffa, Elizabeth Sawyer, Jared Szwajkowski, Caroline Taylor, Samuel Unger

Grade 8

Academic Excellence: Sage Antonio, Charlotte Black, Emma Brown, Suzannah Buehler, Abigail Buschini, Adrian Dybacki, Jeffrey Fish, Eleanor Florek-Grader, Margot LaPlante, Ragan Laurin, Cadence Loven, Madeleine Manganelli, Eleanor Meunier, Nora Mulvehill, Theresa Saltis, Sarah Unger, West Williams

Academic Achievement: Emma Boutilier, Casey Breguet, Abigail Camerlin, William Cook, Grace Corsac, Olivia Donnis, Lily Dufresne, Lauren Duggan
Alyssa Egloff, Luke Enright, Tyler Galpin, Molly Halpin, Mia Howell, Ashley Jones, Katelyn Labrie, Adele Lashway, Ella Malanson, Grace Martin, Alexandria Miklasiewicz

Alexander Murdock, McKenzie Nichols, Maya Perrone, Summer Poudrier, Larissa Riley, Michaela Rock, Nitesh Roncone, William Rukakoski, Elizabeth Scoble

Jackson Seney, Katelyn Shallcross, Sara Sorokina, Alyssa Tobiasz, Yisehak Touchette, Shelby Trombley, Heather Twarog, Penelope Villada, Mariah Willor

Grade 9

First Honors: Morgan Dunham, Jessie Paradis Stern, Zoe Paradis Stern, Caitlyn Pellegrini, Elias Touchette, Peter Tse, Katarzyna Wisnauckas

Second Honors: Martha Ahart, Jacob Bashista, Alyssa Beaulieu, Colin Boyle, Emelia Brennan, Maggie Brisbois, Alivia Brisson, Cameron Cebula, Kelsy Chandler, Meaghan Connelly, Olivia Donais, Katelynn Dunn

Emily Godden, Sarah Guiel, Bryce Illingsworth, Kaelin Jaeger, Katherine Joyner, Molly Keller, Lila Labrie, Miles Lance, Sarah Lawton, Paige Lech, Anna Madden

Delaney Marek, Leah Martin, Frederick Murray, Madelyn Myers, Nicole Normandin, Kaylie Novak, Ashlynn Packey, Katherine Pawlikowski, Ava Pease, Nathaniel Picard, Caitlin Reardon, Erin Reynolds, Maggie Rubeck, Sara Russell, Jocelyn Salomao

Garrett Santos, Alexandra Seney, Setota Touchette, Larry Weeks, Kennan West, Lauren Wilcox

Grade 10

First Honors: Neil Adams, Mitchel Belden, Fiona Bulman, Emma Civello, Anne Curran, Jessica Fish, Mary Kate Kraus, Cobi Loud, April Warner

Second Honors: Jacqueline Babyak, Michael Baldwin, Emma Barnes, Joseph Bartolucci, Vincent Bartolucci, Hope Breguet, Lynsey Brodeur, Amanda Coopee

Spencer Czarniecki, Abriell Dalton, Samuel Domina, Sophia Dubour, Kaitlyn Duggan, Jackson Faiella, Ashlyn Fish, Ethan Flematti, Naomi Golasinski

Elis Guevara Lemeland, Rebekah Harry, Stephen Henry, Emily Johnson, Maura Joseph, Mustafa Kocaman, Julia LaPlante, Eric Larson, Katherine Latka

Maxwell MacFadzen, Lilianna Marcil, Nathaniel Marks, Hannah Marney, Aine McDonald, Kyle Montague, Kayleigh Murdock, Adrien Neveu, Alexander Pallante

Rebekah Pierce, Hannah Porter, Alejandro Quintana Rodriguez, Kaitlin Schott, Tess Spelman, Katherine Taylor, Catrina Touchette, Michael Urbanek

Christopher Vayda, Conner Whalen, Elias Yarrows, Alexander Zimmerman

Grade 11

First Honors: Olivia Aldrich, Sophie Aldrich, Rebecca Buehler, Emily Halket, Kyleen Labrecque, Jacob Labrie, Nicholas Morton, Caroline O’Connor, Sydney Shumway, Nicole Tripp, River de la Vida Williams

Second Honors: Anna Avakian, Anthony Bartolomeo, Evan Boyle, Andrew Cebula, Jake Constantine, Sarah Constantine, Cassandra Corley, Luke Dohrmann, Nicholas Eline, Raul Ferrer Mendez, Abigail Goodnow

Sophia Kubosiak, Emma Kuntz, Hannah Labrie, Shyanne Labrie, Gwyneth Lech, Nickolas Pellegrini, Cassidy Powers, Victoria Sacharczyk, Siena Stachowicz, Carley Stenson, Marissa Tse, McKenna Yarrows

Grade 12

First Honors: Amanda Adams, Olivia Brennan, Brooklyn Ingellis, Molli Loud, Rowan Nadeau, Timothy Williams

Second Honors: Amanda Bashista, Katherine Blanchard, Abbegale Connelly, Sule Cukur, Emma Donais, Jade Gardner, Naomi Harry, Brenna Hart, William LaFosse, Kaira Loftus, Gregory Norris, Sophia Prouty, Nicole Sansouci, Hannah Shinn, Brittney Slattery, Lovisa Swedenborg, Emma Taylor, Abigail Tobin, Lydia Touchette, Donald Willard